Emails, Servers, Leaks, and Cover-Ups…Part 2
[…] Barack Hussein Obama is in direct violation of 18 U.S. Code § 2339A – Providing material support to terrorists as a result of the removal of five Taliban GITMO detained terrorists and the transfer OF them to the government of Qatar where they, according to the specified arrangement negotiated BY Obama that they only be kept from traveling for a period of one year.

According TO 18 U.S. Code § 2339A:

18 U.S. Code § 2339A – Providing material support to terrorists

(a)    Offense.— “Whoever provides material support or resources or conceals or disguises the nature, location, source, or ownership of material support or resources, knowing or intending that they are to be used in preparation for, or in carrying out, a violation of section 32, 37, 81, 175, 229, 351, 831, 842 (m) or (n), 844 (f) or (i), 930 (c), 956, 1091, 1114, 1116, 1203, 1361, 1362, 1363, 1366, 1751, 1992, 2155, 2156, 2280, 2281, 2332, 2332a, 2332b, 2332f, 2340A, or 2442 of this title, section 236 of the Atomic Energy Act of 1954 (42 U.S.C. 2284), section 46502 or 60123 (b) of title 49, or any offense listed in section 2332b (g)(5)(B) (except for sections 2339A and 2339B) or in preparation for, or in carrying out, the concealment of an escape from the commission of any such violation, or attempts or conspires to do such an act…”

That being the willful and deliberate potential violation of up to some 43 separate sections of a written and standing law.

Furthermore…

Continue reading

Aiding and Abetting al Qaeda in Sryia is TREASON!!!

Today is September 10th.

Or, to be more precise…9/11 eve.